Error message

Deprecated function: The each() function is deprecated. This message will be suppressed on further calls in node_privacy_byrole_nodeapi_prepare() (line 216 of /srv/www/ximera.com.ph/public_html/sites/all/modules/node_privacy_byrole/node_privacy_byrole.module).

1st Invitational Basketball Tournament Schedule

 

DATE

TIME VENUE GAMES
July 9 6:30 - 8:00 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza V. Consunji vs Romago
  8:00 - 9:30 PM   Meinhardt vs LRPA
July 23 4:00 - 5:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Grabtech vs Integrated
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   DMCI vs Figueroa
  7:00 - 8:30 PM   APEC vs Citi Aire
July 29 8:30 - 10:00 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Systech vs NBF
July 30 4:00 - 5:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Wil Decena vs EGI
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   Ecolab vs Beta Electric
  7:00 - 8:30 PM   Citi Aire vs Meinhardt
Aug 5 8:00 - 9:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza NBF vs Thermovar
Aug 6 4:00 - 5:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza TCGI vs EGI
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   Ecolab vs DMCI
  7:00 - 8:30 PM   Sogo vs Integrated
Aug 12 8:00 - 9:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Megawide vs Systech
Aug 13 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Amici vs APEC
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   Wil Decena vs Sogo
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   Beta Electric vs JSR
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   LRPA vs Filinvest
Aug 19 8:00 - 9:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Thermovar vs V.Consunji
Aug 20 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Integrated vs TCGI
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   DMCI vs DCCD
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   Meinhardt vs APEC
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   Romago vs Systech
Aug 26 8:00 - 9:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza EGI vs Sogo
Aug 27 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Figueroa vs JSR
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   Citi Aire vs Filinvest
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   Megawide vs NBF
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   Grabtech vs Wil Decena
Sep 2 8:00 - 9:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Beta Electric vs DCCD
Sep 3 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Amici vs LRPA
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   Citi Aire vs Filinvest
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   Megawide vs NBF
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   Grabtech vs Wil Decena
Sep 9 8:00 - 9:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Filinvest vs Meinhardt
Sep 10 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Romago vs Megawide
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   EGI vs Grabtech
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   JSR vs DMCI
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   APEC vs LRPA
Sep 16 8:00 - 9:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza NBF vs V. Consunji
Sep 17 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Sogo vs Grabtech
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   DMCI vs Beta Electric
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   Citi Aire vs Amici
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   Thermovar vs Romago
Sep 24 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Wil Decena vs TCGI
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   JSR vs Ecolab
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   LRPA vs Citi Aire
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   V. Consunji vs Megawide
Oct 1 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Integrated vs EGI
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   DCCD vs Figueroa
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   Meinhardt vs Amici
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   NBF vs Romago
Oct 7 8:00 - 9:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza TCGi vs Grabtech
Oct 8 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza DCCD vs Ecolab
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   Filinvest vs APEC
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   Systech vs Thermovar
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   Beta Electric vs Figueroa
Oct 15 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza A1 vs A4
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   A2 vs A3
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   D1 vs D4
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   D2 vs D3
Oct 22 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza B1 vs B4
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   B2 vs B3
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   C1 vs C4
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   C2 vs C3
Oct 29 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza 1.winners of (A1vsA4)&(D2vsD3)
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   2.winners of (A2vsA3)&(D1vsD4)
  4:00 - 5:30 PM   3.winners of (B1vsB4)&(C2vsC3)
  5:30 - 7:00 PM   4.winners of (B2vsB3)&(C1vsC4)
Nov 5 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Winners of Game 1 and 2
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   Winners of Game 3 and 4
Nov 12 1:00 - 2:30 PM HP Pearl, Harrison Plaza Battle for 3rd Place
  2:30 - 4:00 PM   Championship Game